Resources‎ > ‎School News‎ > ‎

Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

posted Mar 28, 2020, 9:48 AM by Cindy Bond   [ updated Mar 31, 2020, 9:42 AM ]
Honor Roll  
                                                                                      5th Grade All A’s

Landon Bearden, Madyson Butts, Graham Campbell, Jenni Carranza, Reed Davis, Wren Davis,

Anlee Donald, Brice Keener, Landon Lane, Sarah Grace McAllister, Kohen Moore, Arabella Motte,

Grant Smith, Davis Templeton, Gage Webb


5th Grade A/B

Chloe Black, Emma Bowman, Mia Bryson, Connor Burgess, Bryan Carbajal Avalos, Ashley Carbajal Mogica,

Rylan Collins, Khloe Crane, Brice Durham, Natalie Dutton, K’von Engram, Emily Espinal Espinoza, Cullen Fincannon, Allie Findley, Anastasia Foreman, Marissa Frye, Kamryn Garner, Avery Gillespie, Ethan Goss, Riley Hood,

Joshua Hulse, Hannah Lee, Lawson McMahan, Haiden Montgomery-Hoglen, Chloe Moody, Chase Moore,

Westen Moorehead, Jacob Myers, Aliza Owens, Aubrey Powell, Emma Simpson, Cordell Swafford, Chloe Tannery, Anna Kate Towe, Brylee Whitfield


4th Grade All A’s

Sawyer Baker, Eden Blackwell, Marlin Bowie, Coleman Brucke, Bo Cawthon, Blake Clay, Kyla Duncan, Tyler Dykstra, Benjamin Gibson, Kylee Hill, Elly Jordan,

Kendal Marcengill, Fisher Moore, Alexis Morgan, Briley Owens, Leah Rankin, Nevaeh Rogers, Macy Smith, Lars Swanson, Zander VaDeer, Velina VanderWiele,

Dante Vansteenburg, Isaac Vargas, Trevor White, Nathan Whiten


4th Grade A/B

Jordyn Adams, Zoe Arnold, Karlee Blackwell, Kyle Blackwell, Ivy Bland, Aubrey Collins, Eli Darby, Manuel Espino, Shelton Freeman, Cameron Grant, Landon Hopper,

Madison Howard, Chasity Hulse, Brentley Jones, Meadow Lane, Mason Laws, Lily Long, Raegan Mace, Kinday Marcengill, Ryley Marcengill, Danielle Maynard, Luke McLane,

Gage Morehead, Hailey Navarro, Blake Penland, Bailee Prince, Kaden Queen, Sawyer Ray, Emery Rhodes, Olivia Roberts, Katheraine Robinson, Willow Schollkopf,

Atticus Singleton, Andi Sullivan, Trey Watts


3rd Grade All A’s

Brandi Bradshaw, Brayden Dame, Adam Fricks, Lochlan Greer, Parker Hamby, Luke Hammer, Madison Owens, Madelyn Quinn, Emma Saxon, Tanner Smith


3rd Grade A/B

Alana Ables, Emma Allen, Tate Butts, Wade Capps, Payten Elderth-Silva, Parker Gibson, James Hardwick, Cara Lockridge, Dustin Marcengill, Makayla Miller,

Sullivan Priole, Isaac Parker Ramey, Shakira Rittmayer, Landon Roach, Blaise Smith, Isabella Smith, Isaak Swanson, Mac Thrift


Comments